Latest Songs
Loading...
Wednesday, 28 October 2015

Kerser - Don't Fuck With Kerser Lyrics

Song : Don't Fuck With Kerser
Artist : Kerser

Don't Fuck With Kerser Lyrics

Oi, you reckon you could pour us a drink? I'll go ya halves.
Yeah, sick...
Keep going man, fuck me

Don't fuck with Kerser

Don't [x6]
Fuck [x3]
With [x4]

Don't fuck with Kerser

Don't [x6]
Fuck [x3]
With [x4]

Don't fuck with Kerser

Drinks poured, ice cube. Drugs are my crew. Call them what you want ma, fucker I don't like you.
Glide through with a shiv on the hip. I do recommend that you listen to this.
Pump loud, got em shocked and they're staring and shit. Most of them fucking love it but they're scared to admit.
I don't give a fuck what you think, I'm from the streets. Pow pow past your house when I stomp the beat.
Me and Nebz making shit you ain't never heard before. Trolly tolten and cunts like "that ain't raw".
I'm a motherfucking maniac, brain attack, ain't you wack. Flies on your lips motherfucker can you say it back?
Di-di-didn't think so. Saying I'm a thug shit. Tell me no progression when we just made a club hit.
Fu-fu-fuckwit. Best admit that we run shit. Never knew we run it then we calling you a dumb crew.

I'm so drunk that I can't stand up
So much bourbon in the glass, with the joints rolled up.
Now I'm running through your club with my dick in hand.
Never ever gave a fuck. Never know to give a damn.

Oi buddy you seen me up there or what.
Yeah it was alright?
Alright? What do you mean alright?
Like, alright.
I'm... I'm a fucking sickcunt mate. Fucking give me your money.

Don't [x6]
Fuck [x3]
With [x4]

Don't fuck with Kerser

Don't [x6]
Fuck [x3]
With [x4]

Don't fuck with Kerser

Back on track but your tracks are wack. Only making moon-rap cause you can't adapt.
Don't-Don't get me wrong lad I'm into that, just like to switch it up every time I spit a rap.
If you hate me for that get your fucking brain cracked, get your house ran through, get your brothers' chain smashed.
Fuck Aussie hiphop man I'm finding it boring. Here 10 percent, the other 90 is corny.
Bringing something for them people who be wanting a switch up. Switch up, chip bra, always being a sickcunt.
There's a fat slut, punch her mouth now her teeth look like fat chub.
Take her handbag, only had loose change, tic-tac, dollar coin and a bit of food, mate.
To-to-too late, still love all my shit though. Got the wrong idea if you listen to this though.

I'm so drunk that I can't stand up
So much bourbon in the glass, with the joints rolled up.
Now I'm running through your club with my dick in hand.
Never ever gave a fuck. Never know to give a damn.

Oi, can I have your number?
Nah, fuck off.
Fuck off, you look like a pelican anyway.
Huh
Fucking whore

On a train with a chainsaw, tell me that I ain't raw. Walking barefoot, throw a knife through a claymore.
Fuc-fuc-fuck em-fuck em all. shut the front I want a breast pic.
Top top yes this nonsense what this pull your mic out and get the motherfucking rob let.
Never ever give it up. Come on bra, you really think I give a fuck.
I'm the realest rapper holding the mic. My other personality even told me I'm right.
Yep-yep-yep-yep-yepyep-yep-yep, Mans up. Too drunk. Can't even stand up.
I'm the man, bra. Your a fan, nah. Just admit you a fan of the man, nah.
Something wrong? It's all good though ain't say my name but you motherfucking should know.

I'm so drunk that I can't stand up
So much bourbon in the glass, with the joints rolled up.
Now I'm running through your club with my dick in hand.
Never ever gave a fuck. Never know to give a damn.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Toggle Footer